Breaking News

0

News

Show more News
Show more Analysis
  Current Time: 19:54 (GMT -4:00)

Economic Calendar

Time Cur. Event Actual Forecast Previous
Upcoming Key Economic Events
1h 35m   AUD Private Sector Credit (MoM)   0.2% 0.2%
6h 50m   EUR French Consumer Spending (MoM)   0.2% 0.8%
6h 50m   EUR French CPI (MoM)    0.0% 0.8%
6h 50m   EUR French HICP (MoM)      0.1%
Recently Released Key Economic Events
19:50   JPY Industrial Production (MoM)  2.3% 0.7% 0.6%
19:30   JPY Tokyo Core CPI (YoY) 0.9% 1.0% 1.1%
19:30   JPY Jobs/applications ratio 1.62 1.63 1.63

Top Cryptocurrencies

Title Clear
  Name Symbol Price (USD) Market Cap Vol (24H) Chg (24H)
Bityabo亚博平台 BTC 11,243.7 $197.42B $39.82B -16.19%
Ethereum ETH 296.52 $31.32B $14.01B -14.17%
XRP XRP 0.40974 $17.41B $3.04B -14.07%
Bityabo亚博平台 Cash BCH 416.18 $7.37B $3.09B -17.26%
Liteyabo亚博平台 LTC 115.407 $7.16B $5.59B -14.32%

Technical Analysis

S&P 500
2924.92
Jun 27, 2019 04:24PM
Members' Sentiments
Bullish
50%
Bearish
50%
Summary: STRONG BUY Start Trading
Moving Averages:Buy (8)Sell (4)
Indicators:Buy (7)Sell (1)
S3S2S1Pivot PointsR1R2R3
2919.582922.332924.022926.772928.462931.212932.90

Stock Screener

Scan for Stocks
   
   
   
Find

Cryptocurrency Pairs

Get Real Time Cryptocurrency Quotes
   
   
   
Find

Related Articles

Jun 27, 2019 11:54PM GMT

Real Time Financial Markets

World Indices

Name Last Chg. Chg. % Market Overview Adv. Dec.
Dow 30 26,526.58 -10.24 -0.04%
Up
63.33%
Down
36.67%
19 11
S&P 500 2,924.92 +11.14 +0.38%
Up
76.28%
Down
23.52%
Unchanged
0.20%
373 115
DAX 12,271.03 +25.71 +0.21%
Up
43.33%
Down
56.67%
13 17
S&P/TSX 16,307.73 -4.49 -0.03%
Up
51.05%
Down
47.70%
Unchanged
1.26%
122 114
Nikkei 225 21,338.17 +251.58 +1.19%
Up
81.25%
Down
16.96%
Unchanged
1.79%
182 38
S&P/ASX 200 6,666.30 +25.80 +0.39%
Up
54.00%
Down
41.50%
Unchanged
4.50%
108 83

Indices Futures

NameMonthLastChg. %
Dow 30Sep 1926,589.5+0.16%
S&P 500Sep 192,933.88+0.10%
NasdaqSep 197,690.250.00%
S&P 500 VIXJul 1916.080.00%
DAXSep 1912,285.3+0.01%
Nikkei 225Sep 1921,207.5-0.25%

Commodities

NameMonthLastChg. %
GoldAug 191,414.75+0.19%
Crude Oil WTIAug 1959.35-0.13%
SilverSep 1915.322+0.18%
Natural GasAug 192.325+0.13%
US SoybeansAug 19893.750.00%
US WheatSep 19546.25+0.05%

Financial Futures

NameMonthLastChg.
US 10Y T-NoteSep 19127.90+0.05
US 30Y T-BondSep 19155.64+0.09
UK GiltSep 19130.50-1.09
Euro BundSep 19172.69+0.38
Euro BTPSep 19133.82+0.15
Japan Govt. BondSep 19153.83+0.09

Leading Stocks

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil75.78-0.82-1.07%
Alibaba ADR170.90+1.91+1.13%
Twitter Inc34.74-0.48-1.36%
Facebook189.64+1.84+0.98%
Alphabet A1,076.63-3.69-0.34%
Apple199.74-0.06-0.03%

Start Trading With Top Industry Brokers

Brokers Regulation Minimum Deposit
U.S. Commodity Futures Trading Commission (United States), Securities and Exchange Commission (United States) $0 Start Trading
National Futures Association (United States), Financial Industry Regulatory Authority (United States), Securities Investor Protection Corporation (United States) $500 Start Trading
Cyprus Securities and Exchange Commission (Cyprus), The Financial Conduct Authority (United Kingdom), Australian Securities and Investments Commission (Australia) $200 Start Trading

 

 

 

 

 

 

Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email