????????

0

????

???????????????
??????????????????????
  ????????????: 07:42 (GMT +7:00)

??????????????

???? ???????? ????????? ??????? ???????? ?????????
???????????????????????????????
6??. 02?.   CHF ?????????????????????????????????????????   2.4% 2.3%
6??. 02?.   CHF ?????????????????????????????????????????   2.3% 2.3%
8??. 47?.   GBP ????????????? Tenreyro ?????????????????????????????        
11??. 17?.   BRL Brazilian IPCA Inflation Index SA (?????????????)     0.44%
???????????????????????????????????????????????? ???
07:30   AUD ??????????????? (?????????????) 0.9% 0.4% 0.1%
06:30   JPY ??????????????????????????? (?????????????) 2.6% -9.8% -11.5%
06:30   JPY ??????????????????????????? (???????) -2.0% 2.5% -5.1%

??????????????????????

  ???? ??????? ???? (USD) ?????????? ?????? (24 ??.) Chg (24H)
???????? BTC 7,853.8 $143.18B $23.76B -1.45%
Ethereum ETH 137.41 $15.14B $7.65B -1.95%
Ripple XRP 0.20366 $8.88B $1.36B -1.63%
Tether USDT 1.0043 $4.64B $27.78B +0.24%
Bityabo亚博平台 Cash BCH 238.22 $4.37B $1.90B -0.58%

?????????????????????

S&P 500
3274.70
Jan 09, 2020 16:24
?????????????????????????
??????????
55%
???????
45%
????: ????????? ?????????
??????????????????? :???? (12)??? (0)
?????:???? (8)??? (0)
S3S2S1??????????R1R2R3
3264.903267.613270.483273.193276.063278.773281.64

??????????????

????????????????
   
   
   
?????

??????????????????

?????????????????????????????????????????????
   
   
   
?????
Jan 10, 2020 00:42 GMT

????????????????????

??? - ?????

???? ?????? ??????? % ??????? ????????????? ????????? ????
SET 1,579.64 +20.37 +1.31%
Up
59.37%
Down
15.21%
Unchanged
25.42%
320 82
SET 100 2,341.48 +31.60 +1.37%
Up
79.80%
Down
11.11%
Unchanged
9.09%
79 11
MAI 303.78 +4.83 +1.62%
Up
59.88%
Down
11.11%
Unchanged
29.01%
97 18
FTSE SET Large Ca. 1,720.66 +16.93 +0.99%
Up
%
Down
%
FTSE SET Shariah 1,220.19 +11.43 +0.95%
Up
%
Down
%

????????

???? ?????? ??????? % ??????? ????????????? ????????? ????
DAX 13,495.06 +174.88 +1.31%
Up
90.00%
Down
10.00%
27 3
Euro Stoxx 50 3,795.88 +23.32 +0.62%
Up
72.00%
Down
28.00%
36 14
SMI 10,650.97 -1.19 -0.01%
Up
50.00%
Down
50.00%
10 10
Dow 30 28,956.90 +211.81 +0.74%
Up
66.67%
Down
33.33%
20 10
S&P 500 3,274.70 +21.65 +0.67%
Up
73.31%
Down
26.10%
Unchanged
0.60%
368 131
Nikkei 225 23,842.50 +102.63 +0.43%
Up
66.96%
Down
29.02%
Unchanged
4.02%
150 65
S&P/ASX 200 6,921.20 +47.00 +0.68%
Up
76.50%
Down
19.00%
Unchanged
4.50%
153 38

?????????????????

???????????????% ???????
FTSE 100??.?.207,555.2+0.66%
DAX??.?.2013,541.8+0.26%
CAC 40?.?206,050.0+0.34%
S&P 500??.?.203,282.12+0.19%
Nasdaq??.?.209,029.38+0.23%
Nikkei 225??.?.2023,827.5+0.35%

??????????????

???????????????% ???????
????????? WTI?.?2059.55-0.02%
??????.?201,552.45-0.12%
?????????????.?202.164-0.14%
??????????.?2013.010+1.36%
?????????? US??.?.20942.500.00%
?????? #11 US??.?.2013.66+1.41%

???????????????????

??????????????????????
UK Gilt??.?.20131.36-0.20
Euro Bund??.?.20171.29-0.09
Euro BOBL??.?.20133.82-0.03
Euro BTP??.?.20142.89+0.52
US 10 YR T-Note??.?.20128.80-0.06
US 5 YR T-Note??.?.20118.70-0.03

?????????????

?????????????????% ???????
iShares Core FTSE 10.748.50+2.00+0.27%
iShares MSCI Emergin.3,326.25+51.25+1.56%
ETFS Physical Gold147.51-1.72-1.15%
iShares S&P 500 UCIT.2,495.25+21.88+0.88%
iShares MSCI World U.3,876.50+34.00+0.88%
iShares UK Dividend .813.30-1.30-0.16%

???????????????

?????????????????% ???????
Exxon Mobil69.76+0.53+0.77%
Alibaba ADR221.78+3.78+1.73%
Twitter Inc33.22+0.17+0.51%
Facebook218.30+3.08+1.43%
Alphabet A1,419.79+14.75+1.05%
Apple309.63+6.44+2.12%

??? - ??????????????

?????????????????% ???????
???.47.00+0.25+0.53%
?????????????371.00+6.00+1.64%
??????????????74.25+1.25+1.71%
????????????????????.11.10-0.10-0.89%
???????? ?????? ????.0.570+0.010+1.79%
??????? ????????0.0900.0000.00%
?????????
| ????? |

 

 

 

 

 

 

?????????
| ????? |
??????????????? Google
????
?????????????????????