???????? ??????

0

??????

???? ?????? ??????
???? ???????? ??????
  ??????? ???: 06:13 (GMT +5:30)

?????? ???????

??? ?????? ????? ???????? ??????????? ?????
????? ????? ?????? ???????
6???? 01m   CHF ????????? ?? n.s.a.   2.4% 2.3%
6???? 01m   CHF ????????? ?? s.a.   2.3% 2.3%
8???? 46m   GBP MPC ????? ????????? ?? ????        
11???? 16m   BRL Brazilian IPCA Inflation Index SA (MoM)     0.44%
??? ?? ??? ???? ?????? ?????? ?????
06:00   AUD ????? ????? (MoM) 0.9% 0.4% 0.1%
05:00   JPY ????? ???? (MoM) 2.6% -9.8% -11.5%
05:00   JPY ????? ???? (YoY) -2.0% 2.5% -5.1%

????? ???????? ??????

Title ???? ????
  ??? ????? ????? (??????) ?????? ??? ??????? (24????) ?????? (24????)
??????? BTC 7,853.6 $143.18B $23.76B -1.46%
??????? ETH 137.45 $15.14B $7.65B -1.92%
Ripple XRP 0.20367 $8.88B $1.36B -1.63%
Tether USDT 1.0043 $4.64B $27.78B +0.24%
Bityabo亚博平台 Cash BCH 238.21 $4.37B $1.90B -0.58%

?????? ????????

Nifty 50
12215.90
09 ????? 2020 ,15:33
??????? ?? ???????
?????
54%
??????
46%
??????: ????? ???? ??????? ???? ????
?????? ?????:?????? (12)????? (0)
????????:?????? (7)????? (0)
S3S2S1???? ?????R1R2R3
12159.9912173.0712186.3412199.4212212.6912225.7712239.04

???? ??????????

???? ?? ??? ?????
   
   
   
?????

???????? ?????? ????

???? ???? ???????? ?????? ????? ??????? ????
   
   
   
?????
10 ????? 2020 ,00:43 GMT

???? ???? ??????? ?????

???? ???????

??? ????? ????? ????? % ????? ?? ?????? Adv. ???????
BSE Sensex 41,452.35 +634.61 +1.55%
Up
87.10%
Down
12.90%
27 4
Nifty 50 12,215.90 +190.55 +1.58%
Up
84.00%
Down
16.00%
42 8
Nifty 500 9,943.90 +151.70 +1.55%
Up
84.63%
Down
14.77%
Unchanged
0.60%
424 74
Nifty Bank 32,092.40 +718.75 +2.29%
Up
100.00%
Down
0.00%
12 0

????? ???????

??? ????? ????? ????? % ????? ?? ?????? Adv. ???????
Dow 30 28,956.90 +211.81 +0.74%
Up
66.67%
Down
33.33%
20 10
S&P 500 3,274.70 +21.65 +0.67%
Up
73.31%
Down
26.10%
Unchanged
0.60%
368 131
DAX 13,495.06 +174.88 +1.31%
Up
90.00%
Down
10.00%
27 3
Nikkei 225 23,842.50 +102.63 +0.43%
Up
66.96%
Down
29.02%
Unchanged
4.02%
150 65
Shanghai 3,094.88 +27.99 +0.91%
Up
82.73%
Down
13.48%
Unchanged
3.79%
1025 167

??????? ?????

???????????????? %
Nifty 50????? 2012,257.50+1.61%
BSE Sensex41,632.350.00%
S&P 500????? 203,281.88+0.18%
Nasdaq????? 209,028.62+0.22%
Nikkei 225????? 2023,822.5+0.33%
FTSE 100????? 207,555.2+0.66%

????????

???????????????? %
????????? 201,552.45-0.12%
?????????? 2017.918-0.10%
?????????? 202.802+0.11%
????? ??? WTI????? 2059.55-0.02%
????????? ???????? 202.164-0.14%
???????? ????????? 2019,830+0.25%

??????? ?????

????????????????
US 10Y T-Note????? 20128.82-0.04
German 10 YR Bund????? 20171.31-0.07
Japan Govt. Bond????? 20152.07+0.06
UK 10Y Gilt????? 20131.36-0.20
US 30Y T-Bond????? 20156.73-0.10
USD ???????????? 2097.132+0.136

ETFs

?????????????????? %
Goldman Sachs Bankin.326.75+7.28+2.28%
Goldman Sachs Nifty .129.28+1.72+1.35%
Kotak Nifty126.45+1.63+1.31%
Kotak Gold352.00-8.35-2.32%
Motilal Oswal Most S.18.07+0.07+0.39%
SBI Gold3,597.95-95.55-2.59%

?????? ??????

?????????????????? %
Exxon Mobil69.76+0.53+0.77%
Alibaba ADR221.78+3.78+1.73%
Twitter Inc33.22+0.17+0.51%
Facebook218.30+3.08+1.43%
Alphabet A1,419.79+14.75+1.05%
Apple309.63+6.44+2.12%

???? ??????

?????????????????? %
SBI330.20+10.40+3.25%
NTPC119.35-0.60-0.50%
Reliance Industries1,548.00+34.85+2.30%
Tata Motors192.00+9.45+5.18%
Geometric263.000.000.00%
IRB Infrastructure75.55+0.60+0.80%
??????? ???? ????
???? ????? ???? ??? ???

 

 

 

 

 

 

??????? ???? ????
???? ????? ???? ??? ???
???? ?? ??? ???? ????
??
???? ?? ??? ???? ?? ????